Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 7 | Rytky Antti-Olavi | Team Skiers | 25:14 | +0 |
2. | 2 | Rousu Juuso | 26:10 | +56 | |
3. | 3 | Harjuhaahto Heli | Saloisten Reipas | 26:48 | +1:33 |
4. | 6 | Lehtola Hilla | Team Skiers | 27:02 | +1:47 |
5. | 4 | Harjuhaahto Antti | Saloisten Reipas | 28:33 | +3:18 |
6. | 8 | Soukka Tuukka | Ylivieskan Jääkarhut | 30:32 | +5:17 |
7. | 1 | Rousu Miisa | 38:30 | +13:16 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 30 | Pääkkölä Jaakko | Oulu | 21:48 | +0 |
2. | 23 | Ylikulju Jaakko | Oulu | 29:00 | +7:12 |
3. | 32 | Soukka Marjut | Ylivieskan Jääkarhut | 31:02 | +9:13 |
4. | 25 | Heikkinen Sirkka | 31:11 | +9:23 | |
5. | 29 | Pirttijärvi Tanja | 31:33 | +9:44 | |
6. | 26 | Sarpola Amina | 31:53 | +10:05 | |
7. | 21 | Alakangas Heli | Sievi | 33:40 | +11:51 |
8. | 22 | Pihkanen Paula | Spirit of Curlies | 34:31 | +12:42 |
9. | 33 | Tienhaara Rea | Oulu | 35:28 | +13:39 |
10. | 24 | Heiskanen Sirkka | Spirit of Curlies | 38:30 | +16:42 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 115 | Linna Aino-Maria | Team Skiers | 51:10 | +0 |
2. | 127 | Säilynoja Miia | Team Skiers | 52:29 | +1:18 |
3. | 112 | Kellola Karoliina | Raahen Vesa | 53:23 | +2:12 |
4. | 114 | Lampela Anita | Saloisten Reipas | 53:38 | +2:28 |
5. | 101 | Grekula Milka | 54:13 | +3:03 | |
6. | 118 | Niskakoski Johanna | Team Skiers | 54:52 | +3:41 |
7. | 133 | Saarela Silja | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 56:24 | +5:13 |
8. | 106 | Moilanen Mira | 57:25 | +6:14 | |
9. | 113 | Koskela Iina | Team Skiers | 58:24 | +7:14 |
10. | 102 | Juusola Tanja | 1:00:48 | +9:37 | |
11. | 123 | Rantakangas Mari | Team Skiers | 1:00:48 | +9:37 |
12. | 117 | Mäkinen Sanni | Saloisten Reipas | 1:00:58 | +9:47 |
12. | 104 | Heikkinen Jonna | 1:00:58 | +9:47 | |
14. | 111 | Jarkko Eveliina | Saloisten Reipas | 1:01:09 | +9:58 |
15. | 119 | Puolitaival Katja | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 1:01:13 | +10:02 |
16. | 128 | Tuomaala Eija | Rantsilan Raikas | 1:02:21 | +11:10 |
17. | 124 | Rantakangas Minna | Team Skiers | 1:02:26 | +11:16 |
18. | 134 | Leppälä Merja | Saloisten Salama | 1:04:14 | +13:03 |
19. | 122 | Rantakangas Essi | Team Skiers | 1:05:44 | +14:33 |
20. | 130 | Väinämö Tuulikki | 1:10:19 | +19:08 | |
21. | 121 | Raappana Susanna | 1:13:17 | +22:06 | |
22. | 105 | Kuosmanen Mirva | 1:13:43 | +22:32 | |
23. | 109 | Iivonen Marika | AS Moon ry Parhaassa Seurassa | 1:14:17 | +23:06 |
23. | 108 | Rossinen Tiina | 1:14:17 | +23:06 | |
25. | 132 | Marjomaa Marja | 1:16:28 | +25:17 | |
26. | 110 | Elomaa-Krapu Minna | Espoo | 1:18:13 | +27:02 |
27. | 107 | Kotajärvi Irmgard | 1:20:21 | +29:10 | |
27. | 100 | Tuohimaa Elisa | 1:20:21 | +29:10 | |
29. | 131 | Aksila Tanja | Hyvinvointikeskus ASEMA | 1:35:18 | +44:07 |
29. | 129 | Vierimaa Elina | Hyvinvointikeskus ASEMA | 1:35:18 | +44:07 |
29. | 126 | Sarpola Tuula | Hyvinvointikeskus ASEMA | 1:35:18 | +44:07 |
32. | 103 | Palmer Barbara | Germany | 1:49:52 | +58:41 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 164 | Lampela Pekka | Saloisten Reipas | 47:34 | +0 |
2. | 168 | Tienhaara Juha | Oulu | 48:12 | +38 |
3. | 159 | Karttunen Heikki | 48:18 | +44 | |
4. | 157 | Impola Esko | 50:19 | +2:45 | |
5. | 156 | Laukka Joona | 51:56 | +4:22 | |
6. | 152 | Paloniemi Arto | Saloisten Reipas | 52:56 | +5:22 |
7. | 162 | Kinnunen Kauko | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 54:18 | +6:44 |
8. | 153 | Tuomela Harri | Raahe | 56:05 | +8:31 |
9. | 161 | Kalapudas Jim | Premec Oy | 56:53 | +9:19 |
10. | 158 | Koski Olli | 56:56 | +9:22 | |
11. | 169 | Väätämöinen Antti | 1:01:10 | +13:36 | |
12. | 166 | Rantakangas Antti | Team Skiers | 1:01:19 | +13:45 |
13. | 160 | Huuha Jani | Oulaisten Huima | 1:01:33 | +13:59 |
14. | 165 | Niskakoski Jari A | Team Skiers | 1:02:13 | +14:39 |
15. | 155 | Laukka Esa | 1:02:33 | +14:59 | |
16. | 154 | Lassila Matti | Saloisten Reipas | 1:03:24 | +15:50 |
17. | 163 | Koskela Timo | Team Skiers | 1:04:31 | +16:57 |
18. | 151 | Erikkilä Jari | Raahe | 1:10:25 | +22:51 |
19. | 167 | Salmela Pekka | Team Skiers | 1:16:06 | +28:32 |
20. | 170 | Härkönen Niilo | Teku/Kajaani | 1:27:17 | +39:43 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 214 | Patanen Mari | Saloisten Salama | 1:54:04 | +0 |
2. | 210 | Lehtola Terhi | Team Skiers | 2:06:32 | +12:27 |
3. | 208 | Huuha Anni | Team Skiers | 2:08:25 | +14:21 |
4. | 203 | Helinurm Gea | Raahe | 2:08:57 | +14:53 |
5. | 215 | Nevala Henna | 2:15:41 | +21:36 | |
6. | 211 | Roivainen Päivi | Puistolan Urheilijat | 2:16:18 | +22:13 |
7. | 206 | Palmer Katharina | SK Pohjantähti | 2:27:43 | +33:38 |
8. | 201 | Kippola Päivi | 2:34:33 | +40:29 | |
9. | 212 | Vuollet Sari | Kempeleen Kiri | 2:37:40 | +43:35 |
9. | 213 | Aitjärvi Heli | 2:37:40 | +43:35 | |
11. | 205 | Hautamaa Virve | Raahe | 2:39:25 | +45:20 |
12. | 216 | Nevala Seija | 2:46:34 | +52:29 | |
12. | 202 | Varpenius Jenni | 2:46:34 | +52:29 | |
14. | 204 | Ketola Pirjo | Pyhäjoki | 2:47:56 | +53:51 |
207 | Henttonen Seija | KPK 24/7 | Kesk. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 262 | Heinonen Juha-Matti | Limingan Niittomiehet | 1:33:57 | +0 |
2. | 271 | Myllylahti Matti | K-rauta Rautapohja | 1:34:47 | +49 |
3. | 265 | Huuha Aleksi | Oulaisten Huima | 1:40:06 | +6:08 |
4. | 273 | Nissilä Jukka | K-rauta Rautapohja | 1:41:30 | +7:33 |
5. | 268 | Lammi Harri | Saloisten Reipas | 1:46:58 | +13:01 |
6. | 269 | Lumme Eero | NUTS | 1:48:32 | +14:34 |
7. | 274 | Peisa Panu | Saloisten Reipas | 1:50:08 | +16:10 |
8. | 253 | Alatalo Marko | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 1:51:20 | +17:23 |
9. | 260 | Hyttinen Tommi | 1:51:27 | +17:29 | |
10. | 263 | Hiltunen Pertti | K-rauta Rautapohja | 1:54:04 | +20:07 |
10. | 281 | Riikola Jarmo | 1:54:04 | +20:07 | |
12. | 258 | Suomela Riku | KPK 24/7 | 1:55:11 | +21:13 |
13. | 259 | Japisson Teemu | Valo | 1:56:07 | +22:10 |
14. | 280 | Särkelä Teemu | NUTS Fan Club | 1:57:25 | +23:28 |
15. | 251 | Kippola Janne | KPK 24/7 | 1:59:11 | +25:13 |
16. | 275 | Ranto Tuomas | Team Skiers | 1:59:17 | +25:20 |
17. | 270 | Mannila Eero | Team Skiers | 1:59:19 | +25:21 |
18. | 257 | Lepistö Raimo | 1:59:31 | +25:33 | |
19. | 277 | Rytky Janne | Team Skiers | 1:59:58 | +26:01 |
20. | 279 | Siren Saku | Kempeleen Kiri | 2:01:06 | +27:08 |
21. | 272 | Mäkinen Olli | Saloisten Reipas | 2:02:26 | +28:28 |
22. | 261 | Ek Anssi | 2:04:08 | +30:10 | |
23. | 267 | Kääriäinen Timo | KPK 24/7 | 2:06:25 | +32:28 |
24. | 252 | Tuohinto Jyrki | 2:14:55 | +40:57 | |
25. | 256 | Kotajärvi Markku | 2:15:32 | +41:34 | |
26. | 278 | Savolainen Kari | Puistolan Urheilijat | 2:16:18 | +42:20 |
27. | 254 | Kivijärvi Tero | 2:29:40 | +55:42 | |
28. | 255 | Ek Arto | KPK 24/7 | 2:37:18 | +1:03:21 |
29. | 266 | Jokinen Olli-Pekka | Team Skiers | 2:41:45 | +1:07:47 |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 262 | Heinonen Juha-Matti | Limingan Niittomiehet | 1:33:57 | +0 |
2. | 271 | Myllylahti Matti | K-rauta Rautapohja | 1:34:47 | +49 |
3. | 265 | Huuha Aleksi | Oulaisten Huima | 1:40:06 | +6:08 |
4. | 273 | Nissilä Jukka | K-rauta Rautapohja | 1:41:30 | +7:33 |
5. | 268 | Lammi Harri | Saloisten Reipas | 1:46:58 | +13:01 |
6. | 269 | Lumme Eero | NUTS | 1:48:32 | +14:34 |
7. | 274 | Peisa Panu | Saloisten Reipas | 1:50:08 | +16:10 |
8. | 253 | Alatalo Marko | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 1:51:20 | +17:23 |
9. | 260 | Hyttinen Tommi | 1:51:27 | +17:29 | |
10. | 214 | Patanen Mari | Saloisten Salama | 1:54:04 | +20:07 |
10. | 263 | Hiltunen Pertti | K-rauta Rautapohja | 1:54:04 | +20:07 |
10. | 281 | Riikola Jarmo | 1:54:04 | +20:07 | |
13. | 258 | Suomela Riku | KPK 24/7 | 1:55:11 | +21:13 |
14. | 259 | Japisson Teemu | Valo | 1:56:07 | +22:10 |
15. | 280 | Särkelä Teemu | NUTS Fan Club | 1:57:25 | +23:28 |
16. | 251 | Kippola Janne | KPK 24/7 | 1:59:11 | +25:13 |
17. | 275 | Ranto Tuomas | Team Skiers | 1:59:17 | +25:20 |
18. | 270 | Mannila Eero | Team Skiers | 1:59:19 | +25:21 |
19. | 257 | Lepistö Raimo | 1:59:31 | +25:33 | |
20. | 277 | Rytky Janne | Team Skiers | 1:59:58 | +26:01 |
21. | 279 | Siren Saku | Kempeleen Kiri | 2:01:06 | +27:08 |
22. | 272 | Mäkinen Olli | Saloisten Reipas | 2:02:26 | +28:28 |
23. | 261 | Ek Anssi | 2:04:08 | +30:10 | |
24. | 267 | Kääriäinen Timo | KPK 24/7 | 2:06:25 | +32:28 |
25. | 210 | Lehtola Terhi | Team Skiers | 2:06:32 | +32:34 |
26. | 208 | Huuha Anni | Team Skiers | 2:08:25 | +34:28 |
27. | 203 | Helinurm Gea | Raahe | 2:08:57 | +35:00 |
28. | 252 | Tuohinto Jyrki | 2:14:55 | +40:57 | |
29. | 256 | Kotajärvi Markku | 2:15:32 | +41:34 | |
30. | 215 | Nevala Henna | 2:15:41 | +41:43 | |
31. | 211 | Roivainen Päivi | Puistolan Urheilijat | 2:16:18 | +42:20 |
32. | 278 | Savolainen Kari | Puistolan Urheilijat | 2:16:18 | +42:20 |
33. | 206 | Palmer Katharina | SK Pohjantähti | 2:27:43 | +53:46 |
34. | 254 | Kivijärvi Tero | 2:29:40 | +55:42 | |
35. | 201 | Kippola Päivi | 2:34:33 | +1:00:36 | |
36. | 255 | Ek Arto | KPK 24/7 | 2:37:18 | +1:03:21 |
37. | 212 | Vuollet Sari | Kempeleen Kiri | 2:37:40 | +1:03:42 |
37. | 213 | Aitjärvi Heli | 2:37:40 | +1:03:42 | |
39. | 205 | Hautamaa Virve | Raahe | 2:39:25 | +1:05:27 |
40. | 266 | Jokinen Olli-Pekka | Team Skiers | 2:41:45 | +1:07:47 |
41. | 216 | Nevala Seija | 2:46:34 | +1:12:36 | |
41. | 202 | Varpenius Jenni | 2:46:34 | +1:12:36 | |
43. | 204 | Ketola Pirjo | Pyhäjoki | 2:47:56 | +1:13:58 |
207 | Henttonen Seija | KPK 24/7 | Kesk. |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 164 | Lampela Pekka | Saloisten Reipas | 47:34 | +0 |
2. | 168 | Tienhaara Juha | Oulu | 48:12 | +38 |
3. | 159 | Karttunen Heikki | 48:18 | +44 | |
4. | 157 | Impola Esko | 50:19 | +2:45 | |
5. | 115 | Linna Aino-Maria | Team Skiers | 51:10 | +3:36 |
6. | 156 | Laukka Joona | 51:56 | +4:22 | |
7. | 127 | Säilynoja Miia | Team Skiers | 52:29 | +4:55 |
8. | 152 | Paloniemi Arto | Saloisten Reipas | 52:56 | +5:22 |
9. | 112 | Kellola Karoliina | Raahen Vesa | 53:23 | +5:49 |
10. | 114 | Lampela Anita | Saloisten Reipas | 53:38 | +6:04 |
11. | 101 | Grekula Milka | 54:13 | +6:39 | |
12. | 162 | Kinnunen Kauko | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 54:18 | +6:44 |
13. | 118 | Niskakoski Johanna | Team Skiers | 54:52 | +7:18 |
14. | 153 | Tuomela Harri | Raahe | 56:05 | +8:31 |
15. | 133 | Saarela Silja | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 56:24 | +8:50 |
16. | 161 | Kalapudas Jim | Premec Oy | 56:53 | +9:19 |
17. | 158 | Koski Olli | 56:56 | +9:22 | |
18. | 106 | Moilanen Mira | 57:25 | +9:51 | |
19. | 113 | Koskela Iina | Team Skiers | 58:24 | +10:50 |
20. | 102 | Juusola Tanja | 1:00:48 | +13:14 | |
21. | 123 | Rantakangas Mari | Team Skiers | 1:00:48 | +13:14 |
22. | 117 | Mäkinen Sanni | Saloisten Reipas | 1:00:58 | +13:24 |
22. | 104 | Heikkinen Jonna | 1:00:58 | +13:24 | |
24. | 111 | Jarkko Eveliina | Saloisten Reipas | 1:01:09 | +13:35 |
25. | 169 | Väätämöinen Antti | 1:01:10 | +13:36 | |
26. | 119 | Puolitaival Katja | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 1:01:13 | +13:39 |
27. | 166 | Rantakangas Antti | Team Skiers | 1:01:19 | +13:45 |
28. | 160 | Huuha Jani | Oulaisten Huima | 1:01:33 | +13:59 |
29. | 165 | Niskakoski Jari A | Team Skiers | 1:02:13 | +14:39 |
30. | 128 | Tuomaala Eija | Rantsilan Raikas | 1:02:21 | +14:47 |
31. | 124 | Rantakangas Minna | Team Skiers | 1:02:26 | +14:52 |
32. | 155 | Laukka Esa | 1:02:33 | +14:59 | |
33. | 154 | Lassila Matti | Saloisten Reipas | 1:03:24 | +15:50 |
34. | 134 | Leppälä Merja | Saloisten Salama | 1:04:14 | +16:40 |
35. | 163 | Koskela Timo | Team Skiers | 1:04:31 | +16:57 |
36. | 122 | Rantakangas Essi | Team Skiers | 1:05:44 | +18:10 |
37. | 130 | Väinämö Tuulikki | 1:10:19 | +22:45 | |
38. | 151 | Erikkilä Jari | Raahe | 1:10:25 | +22:51 |
39. | 121 | Raappana Susanna | 1:13:17 | +25:43 | |
40. | 105 | Kuosmanen Mirva | 1:13:43 | +26:09 | |
41. | 109 | Iivonen Marika | AS Moon ry Parhaassa Seurassa | 1:14:17 | +26:43 |
41. | 108 | Rossinen Tiina | 1:14:17 | +26:43 | |
43. | 167 | Salmela Pekka | Team Skiers | 1:16:06 | +28:32 |
44. | 132 | Marjomaa Marja | 1:16:28 | +28:54 | |
45. | 110 | Elomaa-Krapu Minna | Espoo | 1:18:13 | +30:39 |
46. | 107 | Kotajärvi Irmgard | 1:20:21 | +32:47 | |
46. | 100 | Tuohimaa Elisa | 1:20:21 | +32:47 | |
48. | 170 | Härkönen Niilo | Teku/Kajaani | 1:27:17 | +39:43 |
49. | 131 | Aksila Tanja | Hyvinvointikeskus ASEMA | 1:35:18 | +47:44 |
49. | 129 | Vierimaa Elina | Hyvinvointikeskus ASEMA | 1:35:18 | +47:44 |
49. | 126 | Sarpola Tuula | Hyvinvointikeskus ASEMA | 1:35:18 | +47:44 |
52. | 103 | Palmer Barbara | Germany | 1:49:52 | +1:02:18 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 30 | Pääkkölä Jaakko | Oulu | 21:48 | +0 |
2. | 7 | Rytky Antti-Olavi | Team Skiers | 25:14 | +3:26 |
3. | 2 | Rousu Juuso | 26:10 | +4:22 | |
4. | 3 | Harjuhaahto Heli | Saloisten Reipas | 26:48 | +4:59 |
5. | 6 | Lehtola Hilla | Team Skiers | 27:02 | +5:13 |
6. | 4 | Harjuhaahto Antti | Saloisten Reipas | 28:33 | +6:45 |
7. | 23 | Ylikulju Jaakko | Oulu | 29:00 | +7:12 |
8. | 8 | Soukka Tuukka | Ylivieskan Jääkarhut | 30:32 | +8:44 |
9. | 32 | Soukka Marjut | Ylivieskan Jääkarhut | 31:02 | +9:13 |
10. | 25 | Heikkinen Sirkka | 31:11 | +9:23 | |
11. | 29 | Pirttijärvi Tanja | 31:33 | +9:44 | |
12. | 26 | Sarpola Amina | 31:53 | +10:05 | |
13. | 21 | Alakangas Heli | Sievi | 33:40 | +11:51 |
14. | 22 | Pihkanen Paula | Spirit of Curlies | 34:31 | +12:42 |
15. | 33 | Tienhaara Rea | Oulu | 35:28 | +13:39 |
16. | 24 | Heiskanen Sirkka | Spirit of Curlies | 38:30 | +16:42 |
16. | 1 | Rousu Miisa | 38:30 | +16:42 |